14, ARAGON CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,500+6.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+201.6%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+28.9%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1