Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,500
+4.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+72.2%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+26.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+11.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,150
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties