Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.6%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+348.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8DS
← Back to All Properties