Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+45.9%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties