Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+58.0%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties