Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+79.4%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+44.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+56.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9TR
← Back to All Properties