20, HAYNINGS MILL, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+51.3%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+68.5%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 13 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1