Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PLAINS LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+26.4%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+17.7%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HS
← Back to All Properties