84, ANNWEIR AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000-13.5%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+170.8%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+86.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1