Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SHADY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-13.7%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9HA
← Back to All Properties