Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PLUMPTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+52.3%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,650
+125.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1PJ
← Back to All Properties