46, LIME GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+207.5%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-33.3%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1