Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,050
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,050
+8.1%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties