Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WAVERLEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6NT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+90.4%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000
-4.9%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
-0.1%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,100
+6.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+46.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+96.8%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6NT
← Back to All Properties