79, CHURCH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+389.8%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+35.2%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1