Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DE HAVILLAND CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.1%
Price Change
+£254,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+279.1%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£254,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7FE
← Back to All Properties