Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+34.7%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties