Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties