Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAXWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+73.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1RL
← Back to All Properties