Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SILVERMERE PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+62.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3GA
← Back to All Properties