Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NETHER HALL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+10.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
-8.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7EU
← Back to All Properties