Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FARM WAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+8.9%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3RG
← Back to All Properties