Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SOUTHBOURNE DRIVE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,950
+19.4%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RZ
← Back to All Properties