Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ABI CLAY COURT, 1, SEVIER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9QS
← Back to All Properties