Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+32.6%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+101.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties