85, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£71,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,995+98.6%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+57.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1