Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+72.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties