Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£45,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,950
+76.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+76.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties