20, HUGHES STANTON WAY, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+142.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+58.6%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1