Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEDFORD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+208.1%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4EU
← Back to All Properties