257, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+37.1%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+356.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-2.1%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1