Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OLD MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+5.8%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6PQ
← Back to All Properties