3, RISCHALE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.1%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+401.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1