12, BROAD STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£118,000+227.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-19.1%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1