Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, WOOD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,695
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£30,695 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,695
+34.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+173.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2QY
← Back to All Properties