Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTBURY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
-1.6%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HW
← Back to All Properties