Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOUTHOVER PLACE, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+259.6%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7JA
← Back to All Properties