Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EASTHORPE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+27.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0HY
← Back to All Properties