11, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+146.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+18.5%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1