Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, NORTH GATE, NORTH STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-31.8%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3AZ
← Back to All Properties