Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, KENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+18.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
-4.9%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 1PH
← Back to All Properties