67, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+220.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+62.5%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+242.9%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1