Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
+52.4%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
-6.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£36,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,778
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties