19, FOXLAKE ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£576,000+40.5%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+49.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1