Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+48.7%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+142.3%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties