Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties