6, BROWNHILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,250
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,250+46.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1