Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+25.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,245
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties