34, POPLAR AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£8,500-57.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,995-3.4%
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
-£705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,700
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1