Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+155.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties